• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jewels jade
Recently Featured

Jewels Jade Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 35 of 35

Jewels Jade Biography

Jewels Jade is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 13, 1971 in San Diego, California. Her real name is Julie Anne Wadley. She is of Italian and German descent. Ms. Jade made her porn debut in 2001. During her first year in adult industry, Jewels starred in two anal porn movies. She really loves anal sex and double penetration. Jewels Jade describes her life as not much different than most other peoples' as she takes care of her family and pets, goes to work and of course makes a trip to the gym, spending 2 hours a day there keeping that sizzling body of hers hard and tight. She was named Penthouse Pet of the Month of February 2011. She was added to our database on December 04, 2012 and she currently has 35 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 12
Realryguy
October 11, 2015 by

Jewels has an incredible body. Too bad she screeches like a harpy.

jeff3movs
August 10, 2015 by

One of the loveliest,most desirable women

John007connor
September 11, 2014 by

Beautiful sex goddess

Anonymous
August 03, 2014 by
Anonymous

Beautiful sex goddess

Anonymous
June 16, 2014 by
Anonymous

i want to fuck her hard!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Jewels Jade

Jewels Jade profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (616 votes)

Name: Jewels Jade

aka: Jewel Jade, Jewels

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: San Diego, California, United States

Birth date: October 13, 1971

Age: 45 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32G-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jewels Jade Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement