you are here: home » pornstars » jezebelle bond

Jezebelle Bond Biography

Jezebelle Bond is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 27, 1979 in Eureka, California. She was added to our database on August 29, 2014 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jezebelle Bond at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Jezebelle Bond

Jezebelle Bond profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.16/5 (37 votes)

Name: Jezebelle Bond

aka: Jezebal Bond, Jezebel Bond, Jessie Girl, Jazzy Jesse

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Eureka, California, United States

Birth date: May 27, 1979

Age: 37 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jezebelle Bond Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+