• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jillian janson
Recently Featured

Jillian Janson Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 68

01 02 Next »

Jillian Janson Biography

Jillian Janson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 23, 1995 in Minneapolis, Minnesota. She has Irish, Scottish, Welsh, Swedish and Norwegian heritage. Her parents divorced when she was a little girl, so she used to live in a camper with her mother, moving from town to town. She also spent a year with her father in Indiana when she was 15. The girl's mother was out of job so Jillian had to start working at McDonald's at the age of 14. Later, at 17 Ms. Janson worked in sales, she was a telemarketer, a waitress and a hostess. Having just turned 18, bootylicious Jillian started doing webcam modelling and was soon noticed by an agent. Jillian Janson started performing in porn in August 2013, doing her first scenes in Amateur Allure and Fucked Hard. She chose her stage name because she liked double initials JJ. Jillian Janson was nominated to many awards since she walked on to the adult film scene and won some of them including Nightmoves Awards in 2015 as best female Performer and Best POV sex scene at AVN award in 2016, she was called "Prettiest girl in porn" and "Best smile" on 4 Spank Bank Awards. Jillian has always enjoyed sex since she lost her virginity at the age of 13. The buxom beauty always had cravings for girls but had her first lesbian experience only after she entered the porn industry. Jillian is a huge fan of anal for the way it feels and loves watching her own anal scenes a lot. Jillian is mad about interracial sex. The juicy porn starlet is very fond of her Hitachi massager that she has been using for years. Jillian used her mother's sex toy when she was younger so it helped the bad kitty discover her sexuality. She is also a big fan and an avid user of butt plugs. Jillian Janson's biggest turn on is a sensual, romantic, good-smelling man who knows how to use his cock.When Jillian has free time, the busty porn star loves reading and watching TV, she also took up feature dancing recently. In the future she wants to improve her career as a porn star and also is thinking about becoming a director and opening her own studio. She was added to our database on December 04, 2013 and she currently has 68 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 9
Anonymous
October 05, 2015 by
Anonymous

nice ass

Charlie1999
May 14, 2015 by

My favourite pornstar now

karuna
February 14, 2015 by
karuna

I love you brookes,I like your pussy ,I am surrender for brookes,
Brooke's is a one of beuiteful tajmahal

Alexandre
December 03, 2014 by
Alexandre

Linda demais! Maravilhosa! Kisses from Brazil!

Anonymous
November 24, 2014 by
Anonymous

I want to kick your asshole all day

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Jillian Janson

Jillian Janson profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.52/5 (738 votes)

Name: Jillian Janson

aka: Jillian Brookes, Jillian Jansen, Jill Janson, Jill Jansen, Jill Brookes, Anna Grace, AnnaLynn, Annalynn Grace, Anna

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States

Birth date: May 23, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 139 lbs (63 kg)

Measurements: 32C-28-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jillian Janson Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement