• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jordanne kali

Jordanne Kali Biography

Jordanne Kali is a Porn Star from France. She was born on December 07, 1987. She was added to our database on September 01, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jordanne Kali at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of France

Jordanne Kali

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (3 votes)

Name: Jordanne Kali

aka: Jordan Kali

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: France

Birth date: December 07, 1987

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)

Weight: 95 lbs (43 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jordanne Kali Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement