• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » joseline kelly
Recently Featured

Joseline Kelly Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 38

01 02 Next »

Joseline Kelly Biography

Joseline Kelly is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 16, 1996 in Atlanta, Georgia. She was added to our database on September 17, 2015 and she currently has 38 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Joseline Kelly at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Young.bg
May 26, 2016 by

I want to lick your hairy pussy, U are a sexy young woman :) come to play with my big pink sausage

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Joseline Kelly

Joseline Kelly profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (156 votes)

Name: Joseline Kelly

aka: Jordan Leigh Gaddy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Atlanta, Georgia, United States

Birth date: November 16, 1996

Age: 20 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32D-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Joseline Kelly Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement