• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » joslyn james
Recently Featured

Joslyn James Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Joslyn James Biography

Joslyn James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 22, 1977 in Adirondack, New York. Her real name is Veronica Siwik-Daniels. Ms. James got her start in the adult industry in 2007 when she was 30. That's all the info about pornstar Joslyn James we have at this time. She was added to our database on November 07, 2012 and she currently has 23 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
Georgeg
February 03, 2016 by

Ohhh yeahhh I realy love she. Because her boobs are amazing

Realryguy
October 11, 2015 by

Joslyn was hot in her pre-Tiger days.

Tiger Woods
November 23, 2014 by
Tiger Woods

I wish I had never meet her she cost me Millions !

iam2hot4you @ outlook.es
August 28, 2014 by
iam2hot4you @ outlook.es

I'll do everything with her, I just realy love ver style.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Joslyn James

Joslyn James profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.26/5 (221 votes)

Name: Joslyn James

aka: Joselyn James, Joclyn James, Ms. James, Veronica Subick, Capri Kummings

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Adirondack, New York, United States

Birth date: November 22, 1977

Age: 39 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-25-35

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Joslyn James Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement