you are here: home » pornstars » juelz ventura

Juelz Ventura Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 40

Popularity Date Rating Views Duration
01 02 Next »

Juelz Ventura Biography

Juelz Ventura is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born on July 31, 1987 in Brasilia, Goias. She made her porn debut in 2008 as a way to get back at her cheating husband. Although born in Brazil, Juelz was actually raised in Wisconsin, United States. Originally using the name Layna Laurel, Juelz switched to her current name later that year as well as undergoing a breast enlargement to go from 32A to 32D. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 40 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Your name
Write your comment
This field is required
Enter the code from captcha
This field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Please wait...
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
Anonymous
January 16, 2014 by
Flag of us
Anonymous
Thanks! You have already voted Vote Up +1 Vote Down

Super hot girl. Those tits are gorgeous.

Anonymous
October 11, 2013 by
Flag of ca
Anonymous
Thanks! You have already voted Vote Up +1 Vote Down

A beautiful body and a sloppy mouth. Juelz Ventura sucks dick like a champ. Hot Hot Hot!

Anonymous
June 23, 2013 by
Flag of se
Anonymous
Thanks! You have already voted Vote Up 0 Vote Down

hot fuckin three holes slut ilf all night and day.

3 Movs Recommended

Flag of Brazil

Juelz Ventura

Juelz Ventura profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.71/5 (181 votes)

Name: Juelz Ventura

aka: Julez Ventura, Juelz, Layna Laurel, Layna, Shayne St. Lucia

Ethnicity: Caucasian/Latin

Birth place: Brasilia, Goias, Brazil

Birth date: July 31, 1987

Age: 27 years

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32D-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

3 Movs Recommended