• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » julia bond

Julia Bond Biography

Julia Bond is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 26, 1987 in Long Beach, California. She entered the adult film industry in 2005 when she turned 18. On the May 18, 2005 episode of Jay Walking on The Tonight Show, Bond was interviewed by Jay Leno and asked whether or not she had ever posed nude; as her response Bond displayed an adult magazine for which she had been the centerfold. In 2005 she collaborated with DJ Bijal to release a pornography-enhanced mixtape dubbed Sex Sells. From intimate stripteases to full on hardcore fucking, Julia sets her goal to thrill and she succeeds. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Julia Bond

Julia Bond profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.30/5 (79 votes)

Name: Julia Bond

aka: Julia Bombay, Julia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Long Beach, California, United States

Birth date: February 26, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34D-25-35

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Julia Bond Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement