you are here: home » pornstars » julie kay

Julie Kay Biography

Julie Kay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 01, 1994 in Miami, Florida. She was added to our database on January 20, 2015 and she currently has 11 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Julie Kay at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
September 09, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

more of her, sexy baby


Flag of United States

Julie Kay

Julie Kay profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (56 votes)

Name: Julie Kay

aka: Honey Haze

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Miami, Florida, United States

Birth date: September 01, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (172 cm)

Weight: 145 lbs (66 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-25-38

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Julie Kay Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+