• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jun kusanagi
Recently Featured

Jun Kusanagi Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Jun Kusanagi Biography

Jun Kusanagi is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born on June 05, 1978 in Tokyo. She was added to our database on August 28, 2014 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jun Kusanagi at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Japan

Jun Kusanagi

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.40/5 (5 votes)

Name: Jun Kusanagi

aka: Asami Narua, Mizuho Kano, Kirin Junna

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Tokyo, Japan

Birth date: June 05, 1978

Age: 38 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 37DD-23-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jun Kusanagi Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement