you are here: home » pornstars » kacy lane

Kacy Lane Biography

Kacy Lane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 12, 1994 in Gainesville, Florida. She was added to our database on October 03, 2014 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kacy Lane at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
March 03, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

She is a pretty little slut with a bright future


Flag of United States

Kacy Lane

Kacy Lane profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.40/5 (35 votes)

Name: Kacy Lane

aka: Kaci Lane, Kaci Lynn, Kacy Layne, Kacy Lynn, Casey Lane

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Gainesville, Florida, United States

Birth date: June 12, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 36A-24-28

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kacy Lane Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+