• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » karen fisher

Karen Fisher Biography

Karen Fisher is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 26, 1976 in Portland, Oregon. Her real name is Cassandra Falsetti. Karen Fisher grew as a pretty ordinary kid. She is the only child in the family. Ms. Fisher has a nursing degree but never worked as a nurse. She sold real estate, was a waitress, a bartender and danced at a night club. Karen Fisher was very interested in trying herself in porn so finally the girl she worked with invited her on a set. Karen went for it and realized she had been born to be an adult star. Karen Fisher stepped onto the adult industry scene in 2002 when she was 26. She lost her virginity at 18. The shameless whooty just couldn't wait any longer. She wanted to fuck so much that almost raped her boyfriend. Karen had a few monogamous relationships but there were also periods when she went wild and fucked everybody around. Ms. Fisher's favourite position is spoon. The busty MILF likes choking only if it's done by a woman. Karen uses her Hitachi so often that it is hard for her to come using just hands. Once Ms. Fisher fucked on a construction site. Karen Fisher's wettest fantasy is to have an all-girl gang bang. She wants a woman to take control of her and make her suck a strap-on. In her personal life Karen Fisher has a lot of hobbies. She has a scuba-diving certificate, likes to travel and snorkel. Ms. Fisher's favourite movie of all times is The Shawshank Redemption. She is really into Orange is the New Black TV show. It gives the horny slut plenty of ideas. Karen likes all types of spicy food, like Thai or Indian. She also hosts a radio show about gossips and news in the porn world. In the future Karen Fisher wants to keep shooting porn and running her own website. She was added to our database on December 08, 2012 and she currently has 13 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 6
Mcmanaman
September 18, 2015 by

Fantastic milf

Anonymous
November 04, 2014 by
Anonymous

You are stunningly beautiful

Bob
October 24, 2014 by
Bob

My favorite blonde.

Anonymous
October 12, 2014 by
Anonymous

oh yeah

Anonymous
August 26, 2014 by
Anonymous

Underrated.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Karen Fisher

Karen Fisher profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.42/5 (342 votes)

Name: Karen Fisher

aka: Sexy Karen, Victoria, Samantha, Samantha Silver, Karen XXX

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Portland, Oregon, United States

Birth date: October 26, 1976

Age: 40 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)

Measurements: 40DDD-28-38

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Karen Fisher Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement