you are here: home » pornstars » karina grand

Karina Grand Biography

Karina Grand is a Porn Star from Moldova, Republic of. She was born on November 04, 1990. She was added to our database on March 03, 2015 and she currently has 17 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Karina Grand at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Moldova, Republic of

Karina Grand

Karina Grand profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (69 votes)

Name: Karina Grand

aka: Lana Roberts

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Moldova, Republic of

Birth date: November 04, 1990

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 34A-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Karina Grand Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+