• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » karina white

Karina White Biography

Karina White is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 27, 1990 in Los Angeles, California. She was added to our database on December 08, 2012 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Karina White at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Karina White

Karina White profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.55/5 (157 votes)

Name: Karina White

aka: Karina FTV, Samantha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: March 27, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Karina White Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement