you are here: home » pornstars » karlie montana

Karlie Montana Biography

Karlie Montana is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 14, 1986 in Phoenix, Arizona. Her real name is Jessica Beeman. Her first job was at an ice-cream store called Coldstone Creamery. Karlie was thinking about becoming a cosmetologist. At 18 Ms. Montana was introduced to a porn agent who suggested the flirty babe to shoot a few scenes. Karlie always had her exhibitionist part and liked teasing strangers in the street with her naked body, so rolling into porn felt like something very natural. Karlie Montana entered adult movies world in 2004 when she just turned 18 as a Girl/Girl and Solo performer. Ms. Montana believes the adult industry revealed her to herself and created the sexuality the brazen nymph now has. Karlie is happy to have discovered kinky stuff like bondage and domination which she does a lot in her personal life. Karlie Montana won AVN awards for Best Solo/Tease Performance and Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene in 2015 and was nominated to 5 more AVN awards including Unsung Starlet of the Year and Best Three-Way Sex Scene. Karlie doesn't spend a single day without using her LILO vibrator and always has a portable one in her handbag in case of urgency. Ms. Montana loves filming public sex on beaches and exotic places with her boyfriend. Karlie Montana has two Chihuahuas. She watches TV a lot in her free time and Trueblood, Teen Wolf, Sons of Anarchy, Under the Dome are her favourite shows. Karlie's dream car is a Nova 1967. At a bar Ms. Montana would choose white wine, sangria or any Malibu Rum cocktail. Karlie is a talented singer as well as a gifted poet. Karlie Montana hopes to stay in porn as long as possible because she loves the drive and stability that the industry offers. She was added to our database on December 08, 2012 and she currently has 22 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
December 30, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

That's my girl, Pure Phoenix AZ.

July 02, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

Que rica! Es una mamasita para metersela hasta el fondo

May 27, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up -7

esta preciosa me encanta hermosa..


Flag of United States

Karlie Montana

Karlie Montana profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.40/5 (312 votes)

Name: Karlie Montana

aka: Karli Montana, Karlee Montana, Karlye Montana, Karly Montana, Karlie, Carleen, Janelle

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Phoenix, Arizona, United States

Birth date: May 14, 1986

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Karlie Montana Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+