you are here: home » pornstars » karlie simon

Karlie Simon Biography

Karlie Simon is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on August 22, 1987. She was added to our database on August 03, 2015 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Karlie Simon at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United Kingdom

Karlie Simon

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (9 votes)

Name: Karlie Simon

aka: Karlie Simone

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United Kingdom

Birth date: August 22, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Karlie Simon Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+