• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » karmen karma
Recently Featured

Karmen Karma Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 32 of 32

Karmen Karma Biography

Karmen Karma is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 05, 1991 in Michigan. Her real name is Amber Teliin (Amber Van De Bunt after getting married). She is of mixed Italian, French, Norwegian, German, Finnish, Polish and Irish heritage. Karmen Karma was born and raised in a very small town in Michigan in a quite conservative family. Karmen's first job was at a Subway restaurant. In high school she started doing webcam modelling. Having turned 19 Karmen moved to Florida, dyed her hair pink and became a night club stripper. The alluring babe always wanted to be a porn star so soon she did a couple of scenes for an alternative porn website and fell in love with the job. Ms. Karma contacted a famous porn agent and soon signed her first contract. Karmen Karma began her career in front of erotic film cameras in 2013 at age 22. Karmen Karma lost her virginity at 14 in a tent at the guy's backyard while his father was mowing the lawn around. Ms. Karma had her first anal sex at fourteen as well. She was fucked by about thirty men prior to porn. The stunner had her first lesbian foursome at the age of seven after she and three girlfriends watched Titanic. Karmen Karma loves to be done in the doggie position when a guy is holding her arms back. The hottie is proud of her unbelievable deep throating skills. Ms. Karma adores it when her little pink ass hole is visited by a hard dick. Being choked, spanked and punished is a huge turn on for the pierced beauty. Tremendous chocolate cocks are the porn princess' fetish. Karmen Karma usually cums at least once during each scene. Ms. Karma had been DP'd multiple times in her personal life even before she entered the industry. The vivacious slutty used to have sex in cowgirl position with her boyfriend while he was driving. Sometimes Karmen Karma gets off to her own scenes. Ms. Karma masturbates with a Hitachi at least once a day, usually before she goes to bed. When a guy pops, the hottie wants it on her pretty face or in her mouth. Karmen Karma is an absolute swallower. Ms. Karma's most ultimate sexual fantasy is being gang banged into ass and giving head to multiple guys on a tiny round table with her head hanging off it. Once Karmen Karma was DP'd by two cousins of the guy she was dating in the hotel room he had booked. Ms. Karma prefers dating black guys with tremendous cocks. She loves when a guy takes control and talks dirty to her. Ms. Karma was nominated to AVN for Most Outrageous Sex Scene and Best Group Sex Scene in 2015. Also in 2015 she won a "Throated challenge" and got the first prize of $5000. In her free time Karmen Karma likes watching Netflix, crime shows and horror movies. Ms. Karma's most loved TV shows are Breaking Bad and The Bad Girls Club. Every now and then the stunner goes out with her girlfriend in Hollywood and they go totally wild. Karmen Karma is a hard Hip Hop fan. She was featured in Waka Flocka’s music video “Bust”. Sometimes Ms. Karma rescues and adopts rabbits. In a gym she can leg press 470 pounds. Karmen is a big fan or Drake and Tyga. If not being in the industry the tattooed gangster girl would be still stripping in Florida and going to a cosmetology school. Karmen Karma's dream car is a blacked out Lamborghini. At a bar, she would order a vodka. Ms. Karma has an exclusive twerking talent and she is very flexible, too. She was added to our database on November 29, 2013 and she currently has 32 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Karmen Karma

Karmen Karma profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (177 votes)

Name: Karmen Karma

aka: Karmen Karina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Michigan, United States

Birth date: August 05, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34C-27-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Karmen Karma Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement