• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kate gold

Kate Gold Biography

Kate Gold is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on July 03, 1990. She was added to our database on May 26, 2015 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kate Gold at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Kate Gold

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (7 votes)

Name: Kate Gold

aka: Gabriela, Kattie Gold, Katie Gold, Ketie Gold, Laura, Linda, Lucy, Simona. Simone H

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Czech Republic

Birth date: July 03, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kate Gold Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement