• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kathia nobili

Kathia Nobili Biography

Kathia Nobili is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on June 21, 1982 in Prague. She was added to our database on February 28, 2015 and she currently has 14 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kathia Nobili at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Kathia Nobili

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.67/5 (45 votes)

Name: Kathia Nobili

aka: Caty Combell, Kathy Campbel, Katy Cambel, Cathy Cambell, Katia Nobili, Katia Campbell, Caty Campbell, Katty Campbell

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Prague, Czech Republic

Birth date: June 21, 1982

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kathia Nobili Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement