• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » katie st. ives

Katie St. Ives Biography

Katie St. Ives is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 19, 1988 in Sherman Oaks, California. Her real name is Zoey Noel Davis. Her mother is Cuban and her father is half Cuban and half German. Katie originally wanted to be a cook while growing up. St. Ives worked as a cashier at Target, as a bagger at both Gelson's Supermarket and Whole Foods Market, and as a waitress at the restaurant Up in Smoke as well as at a call center and at Case Farms in Iowa prior to her involvement in the porn industry. Katie began appearing in adult movies in 2009 at 20 years of age. St. Ives was nominated for four AVN Awards and one XBIZ award during her porn career. Katie St. Ives is well known for her interracial, anal, creampie, anal creampie, and double vaginal scenes. She has a full B / small C cup size. Katie enjoys swimming and hiking in her spare time. She was added to our database on December 12, 2012 and she currently has 19 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
picasin
August 25, 2016 by

I love how drinking milk is super sexy as you like

Admin
March 16, 2014 by

> I would like to know what size breast

Info updated.

Anonymous
March 15, 2014 by
Anonymous

I would like to know what size breast

Anonymous
November 05, 2013 by
Anonymous

The thing I like about her most, is that she loves fucking! I personally know that my big dick loves a nice fat pussy just like hers! When she's ready to make another movie, I would love to be in it with her riding my big dick! Damn that would be AWESOME!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Katie St. Ives

Katie St. Ives profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (180 votes)

Name: Katie St. Ives

aka: Katie St Ives, Katie Stives, Lilith Rose, Kerri

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Sherman Oaks, California, United States

Birth date: December 19, 1988

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Katie St. Ives Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement