• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » katrin wolf

Katrin Wolf Biography

Katrin Wolf is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on December 28, 1984. She was added to our database on December 01, 2015 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Katrin Wolf at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Katrin Wolf

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (9 votes)

Name: Katrin Wolf

aka: Aniko Stark, Nesty Nice, Katherine Wolf, Katerina Wolf

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: December 28, 1984

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 36B-27-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Katrin Wolf Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement