you are here: home » pornstars » kattie gross

Kattie Gross Biography

Kattie Gross is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on August 30, 1988 in St. Petersburg. She was added to our database on August 16, 2015 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kattie Gross at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
August 26, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

shes so hot


Flag of Russian Federation

Kattie Gross

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (7 votes)

Name: Kattie Gross

aka: Kate Gross

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: St. Petersburg, Russian Federation

Birth date: August 30, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (164 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 33-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kattie Gross Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+