• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » katty west

Katty West Biography

Katty West is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on December 09, 1994. She was added to our database on October 27, 2016 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Katty West at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Young.bg
July 25, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I want u sweety, ur sweet pussy for my fat dick

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Katty West

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (4 votes)

Name: Katty West

aka: Sabrina Marie, Mira, Leah

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: December 09, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: No Data

Weight: No Data

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Katty West Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement