• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kayden kross

Kayden Kross Biography

Kayden Kross is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 15, 1985 in Sacramento, California. She was added to our database on February 24, 2015 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kayden Kross at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
jkk2878
January 27, 2016 by

OMG U R FINE

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Kayden Kross

Kayden Kross profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.58/5 (102 votes)

Name: Kayden Kross

aka: Kayden Cross, Jenna Nickol, Jenna Nikol, Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Sacramento, California, United States

Birth date: September 15, 1985

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32D-22-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kayden Kross Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement