• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kayla carrera

Kayla Carrera Biography

Kayla Carrera is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 30, 1978 in Chicago, Illinois. Her real name is Candice Batilaran. She's of mixed German, Irish, Filipino and Spanish descent. Kayla was raised in Atlanta, Georgia, but moved to Los Angeles, California and lived there for four years. She began her porn career in 2007 with lesbian scenes, but later went on to include guy-on-girl and double penetration scenarios in her hardcore repertoire. Kayla Carrera was nominated for an AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene in 2008 and won an AVN award for Best Group Sex Scene in 2010. She was added to our database on August 26, 2013 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
zBooBy
July 02, 2014 by
zBooBy

you are boy???

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Kayla Carrera

Kayla Carrera profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.36/5 (114 votes)

Name: Kayla Carrera

aka: Kayla Carerra

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birth date: June 30, 1978

Age: 38 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-26-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kayla Carrera Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement