• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kayla kayden
Recently Featured

Kayla Kayden Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 41

01 02 Next »

Kayla Kayden Biography

Kayla Kayden is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 06, 1988 in Syracuse, New York. She is of Italian and American descent. Kayla Kayden, who first appeared on the pages of Playboy magazine under the name Lacy Spice, started doing glamour modeling in late 2011 and started doing porn in August, 2014. Kayla saying she hopes to become a producer when she's done with performing. That's all the info about pornstar Kayla Kayden we have at this time. She was added to our database on August 22, 2014 and she currently has 41 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 13
sinethakash@gmail.com
November 23, 2015 by

i like her boobs...

dicksuicide
February 08, 2015 by
dicksuicide

what no titty fuck scene

Anonymous
January 09, 2015 by
Anonymous

Ossom boobs, ultimate, please let me fuck you!!!!!
aaah you are Damn sexy!!!!!!

gk6528
December 26, 2014 by
gk6528

nice

Anonymous
December 25, 2014 by
Anonymous

I would fuck her, no questions asked!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Kayla Kayden

Kayla Kayden profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.70/5 (1,120 votes)

Name: Kayla Kayden

aka: Kayla Lynn, Lacy Spice, Lacy Ann Spice

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Syracuse, New York, United States

Birth date: September 06, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-25-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kayla Kayden Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement