• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kaylynn
Recently Featured

Kaylynn Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Kaylynn Biography

Kaylynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 26, 1977 in Birmingham, Alabama. Kaylynn grew up in New York, Massachusetts and Rhode Island. She is half Puerto Rican and half French. Before working in the adult industry she worked as a security guard, cashier, bagger and stripper. While dancing, she realized showing off her thick booty was her calling in life and made a move into shooting porn videos in 1998. Kaylynn is such a talented cock-sucker. She loves to worship dicks, and that whenever she meets a big black cock, "I wanna suck the fucking color off of it." She won the 2001 and 2002 XRCO Awards for Orgasmic Oralist. She had her breasts augmented from B to C in Jan'2005 and got her second surgery in Summer 2007. Semi-retired since 2007, but did a come back in 2014. She was added to our database on April 23, 2014 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
Yoss
February 02, 2015 by
Yoss

Sexy!

Anonymous
October 03, 2014 by
Anonymous

I'm sooooooooo horney

nullMIKE
September 27, 2014 by
nullMIKE

I WOULD LOVE FOR US TO GET TOGETTER, AND HAVE WILD SEX..

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Kaylynn

Kaylynn profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.09/5 (86 votes)

Name: Kaylynn

aka: Kaylynn Charmed, Kaylynn Steel, Kaylynn Calloway, Kay Lynn, Kaylin, Kaylinn, Kaylan, Kaitlyn, Kaytlynn, Caylynn

Ethnicity: Caucasian/Latin

Birth place: Birmingham, Alabama, United States

Birth date: September 26, 1977

Age: 39 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 36C-25-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kaylynn Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement