• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kelly divine

Kelly Divine Biography

Kelly Divine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 03, 1984 in Chester, Pennsylvania. Her parents were never married and she is their only child together. They both remarried and had children with their new spouse. Kelly have no full blood brothers and sisters, she have 3 half sisters, a half brother, and 2 step brothers. Growing up Kelly always attended Catholic school. Some time after she went to live with her father in Wilmington, Delaware and attended an all girl, Catholic high school. She got kicked out after her sophomore year and then went to public school. During her senior year she moved out of her dads house because of problems at home. After high school, she didn't go to college but instead went to beauty school. After completing cosmetology school and getting her license, she worked in a salon for about 6 months and hated it! Next, Kelly got into sales. She was a super sales woman! She did really well and was paid very well. She made a lot of money for someone with her age, background, and experience. During this time she also partied really hard. She had money to blow and loved the gay club scene in Philly. She had a fake ID for years that got her into any place she wanted to go. She was kind of a crazy party girl from when she was 16 until she was 20. At 20, Kelly got into a really, really bad drunk driving accident. She almost died! She was in the hospital for weeks and was very lucky not to have killed herself or anyone else. Soon after this, Kelly Divine met her ex-girlfriend. With her support she started modeling. Working with many photographers, making an attempt to build a solid portfolio. Kelly did a lot of internet, lingerie, and swimsuit modeling. She hadn't had any real success in modeling career so she began to work as an internet model, doing webcam shows for a local webcam studio. Webcam actually turned out to be very profitable. At that point she really didn't have much interest in making porn movies. It wasn't even until Divine was solicited by an adult talent agent that the thought of doing adult films had even crossed her mind. She turned down the offer many times because she just couldn't grasp the idea of being a porn star. Her ex though insisted that she give it a shot. So 2 years later Kelly don't have any complaints. She love her job and enjoy making adult movies but she also direct adult movies, model and act in the mainstream world. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 17 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Your name
Write your comment
This field is required
Enter the code from captcha
This field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Please wait...
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
royer
August 05, 2014 by
Flag of ve
royer
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up -1 Vote Down

t amo kelly

chucktaylor916
April 23, 2013 by
Flag of us
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0 Vote Down

ass n more ass......more cowgirl

3 Movs Recommended

Flag of United States

Kelly Divine

Kelly Divine profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.36/5 (265 votes)

Name: Kelly Divine

aka: Kellie, Kelly Devine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Chester, Pennsylvania, United States

Birth date: July 03, 1984

Age: 30 years

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 140 lbs (64 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-40

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

3 Movs Recommended