you are here: home » pornstars » kelly summer

Kelly Summer Biography

Kelly Summer is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on November 17, 1983 in Quebec, Montreal. She was added to our database on May 15, 2015 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kelly Summer at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Canada

Kelly Summer

Kelly Summer profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (15 votes)

Name: Kelly Summer

aka: Kelly Summers, Kelly Hanson

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Quebec, Montreal, Canada

Birth date: November 17, 1983

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34D-25-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kelly Summer Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+