you are here: home » pornstars » kendall karson
Recently Featured

Kendall Karson Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Kendall Karson Biography

Kendall Karson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 28, 1988 in Sacramento, California. She is of mixed Dutch, Welsh, French, German and Native American descent heritage. Kendall Karson comes from the family of Baptist missionaries. She had strict Christian upbringing and was an A student at school. The buxom brunette was also a book-addicted person. Her first job was a shop assistant in a clothing store. Also, prior to porn, Ms. Karson worked in computer and software technology, she was a dental assistant, a fashion model, a certified pharmacy technician and a wireless and mobile information manager for a big energy company. She even had her own cake making company. Kendall Karson was accepted to one of the best culinary schools in the US. Kendall started off her career in mainstream modelling and then moved to webcamming when she turned 18. Soon the bombshell was introduced to an agent who invited her to have a photoshoot for some erotic magazines. Kendall refused as her boyfriend was totally against the idea. The guy was so boring and close-minded in bed that Ms. Karson realized she had to satisfy her wild sexual desires elsewhere. After breaking up with him, Kendall Karson came back to mainstream modelling and was soon introduced to a porn manager who persuaded the feline babe to try shooting adult videos. Ms. Karson has been comfortable being naked since her teenage years so she gave the idea a go. Kendall Karson started rocking the porn world with her outrageous deep throating skills in 2011 when she was 23. In her personal relationship Kendal used to swallow the cum all the time, and on her first set she did it before the cameraman managed to take the stills. After Kendall's ex-boyfriend found out she was doing porn, he was so jealous that he went to her parents' house and told them everything. Ms. Karson won an XBIZ Award for Best Scene - Parody Release - Man of Steel XXX in 2014 and was nominated to 3 AVN Awards including Best New Starlet and Best POV Sex Scene in 2013 and Unsung Starlet of the Year in 2014. Kendall is sure fans love her so much because she is classy and professional. Kendall Karson is absolutely bisexual. She thinks eating a pussy is great but sucking a cock is still much better. Ms. Karson is a passionate kisser. Dirty talk makes her hole wet as October in seconds. Spitting and choking are on the list as well. Kendall can be both dominant and submissive in bed depending on her mood. The gorgeous slut has been into older men since her early teens. She masturbates with a Hitachi 5-8 times in a row until she feels dizzy. Kendall Karson believes creampies are the best breakfast. Her most ultimate sexual fantasy is to be gang banged by 10 guys. Ms. Karson established her own porn production company. Kendall Karson's favourite kind of porn to watch is DP and anal. If she could fuck any celebrity, it would be Gerard Butler, Michael C Hall from Dexter TV show and Channing Tatum. Ms. Karson always sleeps on the right side of the bed. She really loves sushi. Kendall's favourite movie is Five Year Engagement. She enjoys listening to house and rock music. If Kendall Karson could bring any cartoon character to existence, it would be Superman. One of Kendall's favourite things to do is trying out new restaurants and cuisines. Feature dancing is another hobby of the hottie. In the future Kendall Karson is going to stay in porn production, writing scripts and being a talent as well. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 25 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Kendall Karson

Kendall Karson profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (236 votes)

Name: Kendall Karson

aka: Kendal Karson

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Sacramento, California, United States

Birth date: March 28, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 32D-25-37

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kendall Karson Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+