• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kendra fierce

Kendra Fierce Biography

Kendra Fierce is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 26, 1986 in New York, New York City. She was added to our database on June 05, 2015 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kendra Fierce at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Kendra Fierce

Kendra Fierce profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.54/5 (39 votes)

Name: Kendra Fierce

aka: Kendra Star

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: New York, New York City, United States

Birth date: April 26, 1986

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 147 lbs (67 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-28-38

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kendra Fierce Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement