• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kenna james
Recently Featured

Kenna James Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Kenna James Biography

Kenna James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 27, 1995 in Evansville. She was added to our database on September 03, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kenna James at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Kenna James

Kenna James profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (10 votes)

Name: Kenna James

aka: Keena James

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Evansville, United States

Birth date: August 27, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (172 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kenna James Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement