• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kennedy kressler
Recently Featured

Kennedy Kressler Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Kennedy Kressler Biography

Kennedy Kressler is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 03, 1988 in Oregon. She was added to our database on April 17, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kennedy Kressler at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Kennedy Kressler

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (10 votes)

Name: Kennedy Kressler

aka: Kennedy Kessler, Stephanie Mahaffey, Allison Tate

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Oregon, United States

Birth date: April 03, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (161 cm)

Weight: 95 lbs (43 kg)

Measurements: 32AA-25-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kennedy Kressler Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement