• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kennedy leigh
Recently Featured

Kennedy Leigh Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Kennedy Leigh Biography

Kennedy Leigh is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 11, 1994 in Minnesota. She entered the porn industry in September 2012 at age 18. Kennedy likes horses and the beach. In addition, she's featured in the music video for "Don't Stop the Party" by rap singer Pitbull. That's all the info about pornstar Kennedy Leigh we have at this time. She was added to our database on December 24, 2012 and she currently has 23 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
Longjohnpeyton
November 06, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She has an amazing personality

Unique Heart
November 06, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

nice natural fat bosom

Anonymous
July 12, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

I would love to fuck her brains out!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Kennedy Leigh

Kennedy Leigh profile image Rank: 942
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.33/5 (276 votes)

Name: Kennedy Leigh

aka: FTV Kennedy, Elegant Angel

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Minnesota, United States

Birth date: March 11, 1994

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kennedy Leigh Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement