• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kerry louise

Kerry Louise Biography

Kerry Louise is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on April 26, 1983 in Lincolnshire, England. Louise worked as a customer advisor in a bank prior to starting out in the adult entertainment industry as a stripper and glamor model back in 2004. She made her debut in porn five years later in February, 2009 and shot her first hardcore scene for the UK-based adult website Killergram. In late 2009, Kerry starred as her hero Katie Price in the porn mockumentary film Tabloid Tales: Being Whoredon. The film even included a staged wedding to "Skeeter Andrews" in a pastiche of Price's real life matrimony. In January 2010, Louise took a step behind the camera and directed her first ever porn scene for British adult channel Television X as part of their Calling The Shots series. In 2010, Kerry Louise has had further breast augmentation, making her a 32FF. She won several AVN awards during her porn career. She has left the industry in July, 2011 to become a fitness instructor. Returned to the porn in January, 2014. She was added to our database on March 10, 2014 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Bernd C
December 19, 2014 by
Bernd C

Was für eine geile Sau ! Weiter so !

Advertisement

Flag of United Kingdom

Kerry Louise

Kerry Louise profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.56/5 (95 votes)

Name: Kerry Louise

aka: Kerry-Louise, Kerry Louise Love

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom

Birth date: April 26, 1983

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 32FF-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kerry Louise Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement