you are here: home » pornstars » kery miller

Kery Miller Biography

Kery Miller is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on July 11, 1987. She was added to our database on May 07, 2015 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kery Miller at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Russian Federation

Kery Miller

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.80/5 (10 votes)

Name: Kery Miller

aka: Kerry Miller

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: July 11, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 35-26-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kery Miller Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+