• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » khloe kush

Khloe Kush Biography

Khloe Kush is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 11, 1990 in Red Bank, New Jersey. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Khloe Kush at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Khloe Kush

Khloe Kush profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.03/5 (35 votes)

Name: Khloe Kush

aka: Khloe, Khloe Rush, Khole Kush

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Red Bank, New Jersey, United States

Birth date: November 11, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 4 feet, 12 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Khloe Kush Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement