you are here: home » pornstars » kiara knight

Kiara Knight Biography

Kiara Knight is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 08, 1993 in Birmingham, Alabama. She was added to our database on May 19, 2015 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kiara Knight at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Kiara Knight

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Kiara Knight

aka: Kiarra Knight, Kiera Knight, Deztiny

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Birmingham, Alabama, United States

Birth date: October 08, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)

Measurements: 34A-24-30

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kiara Knight Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+