• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kiera king

Kiera King Biography

Kiera King is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 18, 1986 in Wisconsin. She got her start in porn in 2009. In her down time, Kiera enjoys writing and performing music and working out her gorgeous body. She had her breasts augmented from C to D on November 04, 2011. As of 2014, she is retired from porn. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
sargebill
June 16, 2015 by

I'd just like to treat you like a lady, well, just saying,

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Kiera King

Kiera King profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.36/5 (83 votes)

Name: Kiera King

aka: Keira King, Kierra King, Kiara King, Kiere King

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Wisconsin, United States

Birth date: August 18, 1986

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-23-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kiera King Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement