• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kiera winters

Kiera Winters Biography

Kiera Winters is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 02, 1993 in Meridian, Idaho. She was added to our database on April 17, 2013 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kiera Winters at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Kiera Winters

Kiera Winters profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (80 votes)

Name: Kiera Winters

aka: Kiara, Kiara Winters, Kierra Winters

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Meridian, Idaho, United States

Birth date: February 02, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kiera Winters Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement