you are here: home » pornstars » kierra wilde

Kierra Wilde Biography

Kierra Wilde is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 08, 1995. She was added to our database on September 07, 2014 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kierra Wilde at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Kierra Wilde

Kierra Wilde profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.43/5 (23 votes)

Name: Kierra Wilde

aka: Kiera Wilde

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United States

Birth date: March 08, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 36D-27-30

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kierra Wilde Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+