you are here: home » pornstars » kiki vidis

Kiki Vidis Biography

Kiki Vidis is a Porn Star from Australia. She was born on May 15, 1989 in Gold Coast, Queensland. She was added to our database on March 21, 2013 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kiki Vidis at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
March 07, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1



Flag of Australia

Kiki Vidis

Kiki Vidis profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.24/5 (42 votes)

Name: Kiki Vidis

aka: Kiki Vidas, Katie Dimarco

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

Birth date: May 15, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kiki Vidis Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+