• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kimberly gates

Kimberly Gates Biography

Kimberly Gates is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 11, 1991 in Los Angeles, California. She was added to our database on August 26, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kimberly Gates at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Young.bg
April 26, 2016 by

baby I want to fuck ur hairy latin pussy

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Kimberly Gates

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.71/5 (7 votes)

Name: Kimberly Gates

aka: Monica Austin

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: June 11, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 32B-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kimberly Gates Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement