• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kimberly kane
Recently Featured

Kimberly Kane Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Kimberly Kane Biography

Kimberly Kane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 28, 1983 in Tacoma, Washington. She was added to our database on January 25, 2013 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kimberly Kane at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
john12
March 21, 2016 by

how come there is only one clip of this awesome awesome star, big fan!!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Kimberly Kane

Kimberly Kane profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.22/5 (72 votes)

Name: Kimberly Kane

aka: Kimberly Cain, Kimberly Kain, Kimberly Kame

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Tacoma, Washington, United States

Birth date: August 28, 1983

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 36B-26-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kimberly Kane Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement