you are here: home » pornstars » kimberly kendall
Recently Featured

Kimberly Kendall Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Kimberly Kendall Biography

Kimberly Kendall is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 28, 1993 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin. She is of mixed Armenian, English, German, Egyptian, Irish and Native American heritage. Kimberly Kendall comes from a wealthy family. She was very popular in high school and drove all the boys crazy. At 18 the bootylicious rasp moved to Arizona and found an office job there. She was also going to school full-time and doing free-lance fashion modeling. In a year, Kimberly realized she was pretty busy and not happy at all. So the brazen lady started doing a research on adult industry as she has always loved watching porn and was very curious about the industry. Ms. Kendall also used to film herself having sex since her teenage years. Kimberly found an agency and soon moved to California. Kimberly Kendall walked on to the adult film scene when she was 19 years old in late 2012. Ms.Kendall lost her virginity at 16 to a childhood friend. The stunner kept fucking him for a long time after that as she was addicted to his huge dick. Kimberly had a gang bang with 5 guys when she was 17. She has done a DP outside porn, too. One of the reasons Kimberly got into porn industry was that she has always been promiscuous and needed more cocks in her life. Ms. Kendall slept with 35-40 men before she entered the industry. Kimberly first licked a pussy when she was 12. The booty and a school girlfriend of hers were having fun after classes. In bed Kimberly Kendall likes missionary and cowgirl as it lets her take control. She can be both dominant and submissive depending on who she is fucking. Ms. Kendall likes confident people who can have fun while making love. She enjoys kissing, being choked and spat on. If a guy is holding Kimberly tight while doing her, she will come all over the place. Kimberly's number one turn on is dirty talk. Eye contact is very important as well. Ms. Kendall is into older guys in her personal life. She usually has a couple of small orgasms and then one big one during each scene. Kimberly Kendall loves getting off to her own videos. She likes a guy's pop on her face, ass and deep inside her sin hole. Kimberly adores the king size bed she has at home. She keeps a lot of toys in a drawer next to it. A Hitachi is always there in case of emergency together with anal plugs and glass dildos. Kimberly loves giving head as she finds it an extremely dominant thing. Off-camera, Armenian Barbie likes slow passionate sex. When it comes to guys, they must show the exotic beauty a lot of respect and kindness. When not taking a cock on camera, Kimberly Kendall loves to be outdoors. Beach is a perfect place for her to hang out with friends. Shopping and going to the movies are also on the list. Ms. Kendall enjoys hiking and working out. Kimberly's life motto is to stay away from any kind of drama. She is a big fan of crime and thriller movies. Breaking Bad and Orange Is The New Black are Ms. Kendall's favourite TV shows. Sometimes she plays Grand Theft Auto. Kimberly designs her own bikini line. In a bar, Ms. Kendall would have a mimosa or a mojito. In the future Kimberly Kendall plans to work in mental health field. Ms. Kendall had her spectacular tits augmented to 34 D in 2014. She was added to our database on June 16, 2014 and she currently has 24 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
July 23, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +3

Yeeyee love that pussy

July 02, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

she love my dick ans i love her


Flag of United States

Kimberly Kendall

Kimberly Kendall profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (214 votes)

Name: Kimberly Kendall

aka: Ivana Vuitton

Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic

Birth place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States

Birth date: May 28, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34C-23-38

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kimberly Kendall Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+