• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kira queen

Kira Queen Biography

Kira Queen is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on June 28, 1986 in Dagestan. She was added to our database on June 30, 2014 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kira Queen at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 6
MrBananas
April 21, 2016 by

Perfection! Kyra you're so gorgeous!

NikeBigBoy2012
July 09, 2015 by

Gahhhhh..... She is like the most perfect pornstar in the world. Perfect body. Love her innie pussy!!!! Definitely needs more videos. Vitaly... can you send me those films?

Djemauls
November 14, 2014 by
Djemauls

J'adore ! Une nuit avec elle et je peux mourir sans regret...

Vitaly Semyonoff
November 14, 2014 by
Vitaly Semyonoff

I live in the Russian Federation, so I can provide some information about Kira.
Aliases: Ada, Ada M, Beatrice, Elena Rae, Keera, Kira, Kyra Queen, Sigrid V, Victory
Born: June 28, 1986
Years active: 2010-present
Nationality: Russian
Measurements: 34DD-24-32 (87 - 61 - 82)
Bra size / cup: 34E (75E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Body type:
Eye Color: Blue
Hair: Brown, Black
Pubic hair: Shaved
Shown: Topless, full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo
Lesbians: Erotic
Boy / girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration
I also have two feature films and 57 clips featuring Kira. I can share.
My email: [censored]

monstercock
September 03, 2014 by
monstercock

You're a rich girl, I love your boobs, but you have other videos showing your boobs front

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Kira Queen

Kira Queen profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (142 votes)

Name: Kira Queen

aka: Kyra Queen, Elena Rae, Sigrid V, Ada M, Beatrice, Victory

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Dagestan, Russian Federation

Birth date: June 28, 1986

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kira Queen Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement