you are here: home » pornstars » kirsten price
Recently Featured

Kirsten Price Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Kirsten Price Biography

Kirsten Price is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 13, 1981 in Providence, Rhode Island. Her real name is Katherine Barrett. Kirsten was born on a Friday the 13th. She was raised in Boston, Massachusetts. Price started her adult career doing nude modelling and stripping. She joined the porn industry in 2004. In 2005 she signed an exclusive two year contract with Wicked Pictures. In 2006, Kirsten Price appeared as one of four finalists (and the eventual winner) on the first season of the reality TV program My Bare Lady. In March 2006, Jesse Jane and Kirsten Price became the hosts of Playboy TV's most popular live show, Night Calls, and Price has previously hosted the Playboy TV series "The Bang". Kirsten also played a small role in an episode of the television series Weeds together with a fellow porn actress Jessica Jaymes and porn actor Lexington Steele. Price co-hosted the 2010 AVN Awards show, along with porn actress Kayden Kross and comedian Dave Attell. In 2010 and 2011, Kirsten appeared several times, including as an extreme sports correspondent, on the G4TV late-night program "Rated A For Adult". She has also appeared in Playboy magazine's "Girls Next Door" and "Book of Lingerie". She married fellow porn actor Barrett Blade on October 9, 2004, but they have divorced in 2006. She is good friends with fellow pornstars Jesse Jane and Jenna Haze. Kirsten's a winner of multiple AVN awards. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 28 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Kirsten Price

Kirsten Price profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.54/5 (243 votes)

Name: Kirsten Price

aka: Kristen Price, Kirsten FTV, Kristen, J.J. Holly, JJ Holly, Jadra Holly

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Providence, Rhode Island, United States

Birth date: November 13, 1981

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-33

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kirsten Price Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+