• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kittina ivory
Recently Featured

Kittina Ivory Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Kittina Ivory Biography

Kittina Ivory is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on August 18, 1994. She was added to our database on October 12, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kittina Ivory at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Kittina Ivory

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 1 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.75/5 (4 votes)

Name: Kittina Ivory

aka: Kittina Coxxx

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: August 18, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kittina Ivory Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement