• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kitty catherine

Kitty Catherine Biography

Kitty Catherine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 05, 1992 in Cleveland, Ohio. She was added to our database on November 08, 2016 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kitty Catherine at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
xxdaddyxx
January 10, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Heyy

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Kitty Catherine

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.90/5 (29 votes)

Name: Kitty Catherine

aka: Kitty Foxxx

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Cleveland, Ohio, United States

Birth date: November 05, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 37B-27-39

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kitty Catherine Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement