• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » klara gold

Klara Gold Biography

Klara Gold is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on May 03, 1994 in Madrid. She was added to our database on December 02, 2013 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Klara Gold at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
cocaineshipments
June 10, 2015 by
Flag of us
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

Uggly face, the most beauty ass more videos please!

Anonymous
February 21, 2015 by
Flag of ru
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

Uggly face, the most beauty ass more videos please!

Anonymous
January 07, 2015 by
Flag of co
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

Uggly face, the most beauty ass more videos please!

Blowjobs
August 29, 2014 by
Flag of fr
Blowjobs
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up -1

Plz more of her big assssssss

3 Movs Recommended

Flag of Spain

Klara Gold

Klara Gold profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (116 votes)

Name: Klara Gold

aka: Clarita Gold, Clara Gold

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Madrid, Spain

Birth date: May 03, 1994

Age: 21 years

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

3 Movs Recommended